MAST Records

Current through Saturday 2/10/2024 (475 events).

Top Ten lists presented below, click on table name for complete list.

ALL-TIME TITLES - TOP 10TITLESDBLSYEFIRSTLAST
Jeff Richgels274419902018
Mike Hoffman222219972023
Herb Kimpel182019892019
Chris Pounders175020002024
Gail Myers Jr.175419902019
Derek Eoff167220122024
Chris Gibbons123119902022
Joe Janz121119922016
Rick Thomas120220022014
Jay Heinzelman110220022023
Dan Goepfert110019882005
TITLE MATCH W-L - TOP 10PCTW-LTOTFIRSTLAST
Tim Thorson0.8335-1619972001
Dave Beres0.8008-21020122024
Cody Roedner0.8004-1520182022
Andy Mills0.8004-1520142020
Jason Wendt0.8004-1520002004
Jim Ring0.8004-1519892003
Herb Coy0.8004-1519891993
Mike Hoffman0.68822-103219972024
Herb Kimpel0.66718-92719892019
Joel Carlson0.6676-3919882002